Advertisement

Here you can see the matches and results of each First Division team in this preseason. To see the matches that will be played by team, click HERE.

July 11

Real Madrid 3- Fuenlabrada 1. Read the chronicle.

July 14

Barbate 0-Cádiz 6. Read the chronicle.

Alavés 1-SD Logroñés 3. Read the chronicle.

July 15

No matches.

July 16th

Getafe 1-Ibiza 0. Read the chronicle.

Valencia 3-Villarreal 2. Read the chronicle.

July 17th

St. Gallen 2-Athletic 1. Read the chronicle.

Winterthur 0-Betis 4. Read the chronicle.

Atlético Sanluqueño 1-Cádiz 0. Read the chronicle.

Real Sociedad 6-Huesca 1. Read the chronicle.

Sevilla 4-Coventry 0. Read the chronicle.

Alavés 5-Amorebieta 2. Read the chronicle.

July 18

Atromitos 1-Elche 6. Read the chronicle.

Poblense 0-Mallorca 1. Read the chronicle.

Real Madrid 1-Rayo Vallecano 1. Read the chronicle.

July 19

Bournemouth 1-Granada 2. Read the chronicle.

July 20th

Dynamo Kiev 0-Athletic 1. Read the chronicle.

July 21

Barcelona 4- Nàstic 0. Read the chronicle.

Espanyol 0- Las Palmas 1. Read the chronicle.

Getafe 2- Stade Rennais 1. Read the chronicle.

Atromitos 0- Valencia 3. Read the chronicle.

Cádiz 2- Balompédica Linense 0. Read the chronicle.

Huesca 1- Osasuna 2. Read the chronicle.

Rayo Vallecano 2- Al Shabab 2. Read the chronicle.

Cartagena 0- Mallorca 1. Read the chronicle.

July 22

Seville 1- Las Palmas 0. Read the chronicle.

Villarreal 2- Lyon 2. Read the chronicle.

July 23th

Numancia 1- Athletic 1. Read the chronicle.

Atlético Sanluqueño 0 – Celta 3. Read the chronicle.

July 24

Real Sociedad 3- Alavés 1. Read the chronicle.

Borussia Dortmund 0- Athletic 2. Read the chronicle.

Elche 0- Zaragoza 2. Read the chronicle.

Barcelona 3- Girona 1. Read the chronicle.

Wolverhampton 1- Betis 0. Read the chronicle.

Getafe 3- Atromitos 0. Read the chronicle.

Levante 3- Stade Rennais 1. Read the chronicle.

Ibiza 1- Mallorca 2. Read the chronicle.

Burgos 0- Osasuna 2. Read the chronicle.

Cartagena 2- Valencia 3. Read the chronicle.

Cádiz 4- Algeciras 0. Read the chronicle.

Rayo Vallecano 2- Espanyol 0. Read the chronicle.

July 25

Glasgow Rangers 2- Real Madrid 1. Read the chronicle.

Levante 1 – Al Ain 0. Read the chronicle.

July 26

At the moment, there are no friendlies scheduled.

July 27th

Atromitos 1- Levante 2. Read the chronicle.

Cádiz 0- Las Palmas 2. Read the chronicle.

Mallorca 1- Eibar 0. Read the chronicle.

Granada 1- Espanyol 1. Read the chronicle.

Sevilla 2- PSG 2. Read the chronicle.

28 of July

Salzburg 1-Atlético 0. Read the chronicle.

Derby County 1- Betis 0. Read the chronicle.

Elche 2- Tenerife 2. Read the chronicle.

Valencia 0- Zaragoza 2. Read the chronicle.

Amorebieta 0- Osasuna 1. Read the chronicle.

Alavés 1- Mirandés 0. Read the chronicle.

Real Sociedad 2- Monaco 1. Read the chronicle.

Granada 0- Alcorcón 1. Read the chronicle.

July 29

Villarreal 0- Raise 0. Read the chronicle.

July 30

Cádiz 0- Espanyol 2. Read the chronicle.

Valencia 1- Raise 0. Read the chronicle.

Fuenlabrada 0- Getafe 1. Read the chronicle.

July 31st

Málaga 0 – Alcorcón 2. Read the chronicle.

Celta 2 – Paphos 0. Read the chronicle.

La Nucia 0 – Éibar 2. Read the chronicle.

Unión Berlin 2 – Athletic 1. Read the chronicle.

AZ Alkmaar 1 -Real Sociedad 0. Read the chronicle

Lugo 1 (5) – Oviedo 1 (3). Read the chronicle

Sporting 1 – Ponferradina 0. Read the chronicle

Wolfsburg 1 – Atlético 2. Read the chronicle

Seville 0 – Rome 0. Read the chronicle

Alavés 0 – Elche 1. Read the chronicle

Stuttgart 0 – Barcelona 3. Read the chronicle

Real Sociedad B 0 – Burgos 0. Read the chronicle

Cartagena 0 – Tenerife 0. Read the chronicle

Castilla 0 – Leganés 1. Read the chronicle

Osasuna 1-Mirandés 0. Read the chronicle.

Marseille 2 – Villarreal 1. Read the chronicle

Leeds 2-Betis 3. Read the chronicle.

Getafe 0- Rayo 0. Read the chronicle.

Calahorra 1 – Amorebieta 3. Read the chronicle

August 1

Cádiz 1 – Almería 2. Read the chronicle

Brest 1 – Mallorca 2. Read the chronicle

Albacete 1 – Tenerife 1. Read the chronicle

Huesca 1 – Castellón 0. Read the chronicle

Costa Brava 0 – Girona 2. Read the chronicle

August 2nd

At the moment, there are no friendlies scheduled.

August 3rd

Cartagena-Elche

August 4th

Valladolid-Rayo Vallecano

Cadiz-Athletic

Huesca-Mallorca

Leicester-Villarreal

RB Salzburg-Barcelona

Zaragoza-Getafe

Southampton-Levante

August 5

At the moment, there are no friendlies scheduled.

6th August

Granada-Malaga

Real Sociedad-Eibar

Alaves-Al Nasr

Levante-Alaves

Osasuna-Real Sociedad

Valencia-Milan

August 7th

Wolverhampton-Celta

Aston Villa-Sevilla

Mallorca-Cagliari

Betis-Roma

Elche-Levante

Brentford-Valencia

Granada-Linares Deportivo

Southampton-Athletic

Brighton-Getafe

August 8

Inter-Athletic

Milan-Real Madrid

Liverpool – Athletic

Barcelona – Juventus

August 9

Liverpool – Osasuna

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.